Congreso Constituyente

15-04-1891 a 18-08-1891
| Cámara de Diputados



    • Alto contraste

Mesas directivas


Mesa
15-04-1891 a 21-04-1891
Mesa
21-04-1891 a 21-05-1891
Mesa
21-05-1891 a 18-08-1891

Diarios de sesiones

Parlamentarios

Filtro por localidad
  • Eulogio Allendes Álvarez de Toledo

    Diputado | Talca

  • José Arce Cerda

    Diputado | Linares

  • Diego Antonio Bahamonde Larenas

    Diputado | Rere

  • José Ramón Ballesteros Ríos

    Diputado | Angol

  • José Daniel Balmaceda Fernández

    Diputado | Elqui

  • José Rafael del Carmen Balmaceda Fernández

    Diputado | Concepción y Talcahuano

  • Julio Bañados Espinosa

    Diputado | Ovalle | Partido Liberal

  • Manuel José Benítez Rodríguez

    Diputado | Melipilla

  • Anselmo Blanlot Holley

    Diputado | Cañete | Partido Liberal

  • Fernando Cabrera Gacitúa

    Diputado | Combarbalá

  • Alejandro Campaña Carvajal

    Diputado | San Bernardo

  • Rafael Casanova Zenteno

    Diputado | Curepto

  • Francisco Javier Concha Berguecio

    Diputado | Los Andes

  • Lucio Miguel Concha Silva

    Diputado | Parral

  • Eduardo Cortínez Fuentes

    Diputado | Arauco

  • Eloy Cortínez Fuentes

    Diputado | Castro y Quinchao

  • Acario Cotapos

    Diputado | Imperial

  • Ricardo Cruzat Hurtado

    Diputado | Cachapoal

  • Luis Solo De Zaldívar Alemparte

    Diputado | Traiguén

  • Manuel Antonio Justo De la Cruz Leyton

    Diputado | Collipulli

  • Agustín Del Río Villalobos

    Diputado | La Laja

  • Félix Del Solar Valdés

    Diputado | Santiago

  • Agustín Del Solar de la Cruz

    Diputado | Cauquenes

  • Manuel Joaquín Díaz

    Diputado | Castro y Quinchao

  • Víctor Echaurren Valero

    Diputado | Santiago

  • Domingo Fernández Puelma

    Diputado | Maipo

  • Baldomero Frías Collao

    Diputado | Carelmapu

  • Exequiel Fuentes Villarroel

    Diputado | Quillota

  • Florencio Gana Castro

    Diputado | Yungay

  • Alberto Gana Urzúa

    Diputado | Lontué

  • Manuel García Collao

    Diputado | Lebu

  • Manuel Gregorio García Encina

    Diputado | San Javier

  • Francisco de Borja Segundo García Huidobro Eyzaguirre

    Diputado | Santiago | Partido Liberal

  • Diego Guzmán Z.

    Diputado | Itata

  • Tristán Gálvez Palma

    Diputado | Caupolicán

  • Francisco J. Herboso España

    Diputado | Rancagua

  • Aníbal Herquíñigo Herreros

    Diputado | Valparaíso y Casablanca

  • Ramón Hurtado Baquedano

    Diputado | San Fernando

  • Mauricio Lagos Letelier

    Diputado | Talca

  • Agustín Lazcano Echaurren

    Diputado | Lautaro

  • Fernando Liborio Lazcano Echaurren

    Diputado | Santiago

  • Félix Mackenna Vicuña

    Diputado | Limache

  • Samuel Mandiola Mercado

    Diputado | Copiapó, Chañaral y Freirina

  • Eduardo Mardones

    Diputado | Putaendo

  • Mateo Martel García

    Diputado | Temuco

  • David Marzán

    Diputado | Santiago

  • Alejandro Maturana Feliú

    Diputado | San Fernando

  • Ruperto Murillo Sotomayor

    Diputado | Mulchén

  • José Ramón Nieto Nieto

    Diputado | Vichuquén

  • Manuel Novoa Somoza

    Diputado | Linares

  • Blas Ossa Ossa

    Diputado | Ovalle

  • Calixto Ovalle Vicuña

    Diputado | Santiago

  • Ruperto Ovalle Vicuña

    Diputado | La Ligua

  • Pedro Nolasco Peña

    Diputado | Rere

  • Desiderio Ponce

    Diputado | Bulnes

  • Alfredo Prieto Zenteno

    Diputado | Llanquihue

  • Santiago Antonio Leoncio Pérez Eastman

    Diputado | Ancud

  • Francisco Pérez Marín

    Diputado | Valparaíso y Casablanca

  • Francisco de Paula Pérez Ovalle

    Diputado | Curicó

  • Hermógenes Pérez de Arce Lopetegui

    Diputado | La Laja

  • José Ramón Ravest Campaña

    Diputado | Coquimbo | Partido Liberal

  • Francisco J. Rojas

    Diputado | Copiapó, Chañaral y Freirina

  • Nicanor Rojas

    Diputado | Santiago

  • Belisario Rojas Quezada

    Diputado | Curicó

  • Manuel Salas Lavaqui

    Diputado | Valparaíso y Casablanca

  • Juan Luis Sanfuentes Andonaegui

    Diputado | Coelemu

  • Vicente Segundo Sanfuentes Moreno

    Diputado | Valdivia

  • Aníbal Sanfuentes Velasco

    Diputado | La Serena

  • Juan Antonio Santa María Carrera

    Diputado | Itata

  • Hermenegildo Santa María Cea

    Diputado | Constitución

  • José Ramón Santander A

    Diputado | Melipilla

  • Francisco E. Silva

    Diputado | San Fernando

  • Raimundo Silva Cruz

    Diputado | Cauquenes

  • Ignacio Silva Ureta

    Diputado | Petorca

  • Miguel Silva Ureta

    Diputado | Illapel

  • Tomás Segundo Smith Azúa

    Diputado | Nacimiento | Partido Liberal

  • Eugenio Sánchez Foulkner

    Diputado | Valparaíso y Casablanca

  • Darío Sánchez Massenlli

    Diputado | Quillota

  • Nicanor Ugalde Godoy

    Diputado | Caupolicán | Partido Liberal

  • Alberto Valdivieso Araos

    Diputado | San Carlos

  • Luis Valenzuela Guzmán

    Diputado | Santiago

  • Luis Antonio Valenzuela Olivares

    Diputado | Vallenar

  • José Domingo Velásquez

    Diputado | Caupolicán

  • José Agustín Verdugo Guzmán

    Diputado | San Felipe

  • Luis Antonio Vergara Ruiz

    Diputado | Chillán

  • Ramón Vicuña Subercaseaux

    Diputado | Traiguén

  • Benjamín Videla Pinochet

    Diputado | Chillán

  • Miguel Yrarrázaval Vera

    Diputado | La Unión

  • Manuel Arístides Zañartu Zañartu

    Diputado | Concepción y Talcahuano


Comisiones Permanentes




Cargando...
Top